Switzerland's questions - Japanese iziqna

Wagroup006@rewardledevice.com?

2 answers · Other - Internet · 2 weeks ago

How to pound an atheist in?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 weeks ago

Why does it matter If jet fuel can melt steel beams?

8 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 weeks ago

Have you ever heard of the Zeta Reticuli star system?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: look buddy. your grays do not exist. stop posting this crap

Best answer: A lack of intelligence, education and false information, gives conspiracy theorists/ flat earths a sense of deeper knowledge in comparison to everyone else. They are the susceptible people, outcasts, and easily manipulated people who are stimulated by eye catching YouTube videos and knowledge that they feel they... show more

Where can a liberal boy find a girlfriend?

9 answers · Singles & Dating · 3 weeks ago

Why when something good is happening Satan always comes at you to ruin it?

6 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 3 weeks ago
Best answer: Because Satan is the enemy and that's what he and his cohorts do 24/7 kill steal and destroy nonstop. He hates all of God's creations, especially mankind...

If it was flat there would be borders correct? Then how come air planes don't fly into direct space when reaching the border limits? Please prove me wrong.

Best answer: It's not what we "think". It's about your "belief" in aliens and alien UFOs. I learned a long time ago that it's a waste of time to argue fact with a "believer".

Best answer: It s my view that extraterrestrial life is virtually certain to exist (though not visiting Earth) somewhere in the vast Universe, while the existence of invisible and undetectable supernatural beings that magically rule our lives is very far from certain. But since the one has nothing to do with the other, I m... show more

I'm having twin boys and I need help with names?

16 answers · Bern · 4 weeks ago

Why are so many atheists here on the wrong forum?

10 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 weeks ago
Best answer: they get thrills from nagging others, just like satan......

Best answer: As expected, the said morons have nothing but deflections and juvenile insults.

Yes, Atheists Have Faith. But Do They Have Evidence?

8 answers · Other - Cultures & Groups · 1 month ago
Best answer: No. Actually faith is the substance of things hoped for and the evidence of things not seen, which is the foundation of belief in God/Jesus/Holy Ghost. <t><

For example, they say if u fly east, ull end up at the same location. Can you confirm if the plane is going around, or just round in circles?

Best answer: atheism diwbeliefs religion gods, some atheists in my book claim to have seen ghosts and believe in them other than that i expect people to depend on medicine instead of faith (why not both) on science method to reach a reliable conclusion and not fill the void with logic assertions i can understand why you... show more

Language

Categories