France's questions - Japanese iziqna

How do I cover up a black eye?

6 answers · Makeup · 1 week ago
Best answer: Paper bag over head nobody wouldn't even notice

What will Kareem Hunt's field goal percentage be next year?

5 answers · Football (American) · 2 weeks ago

What are the most and least racist states?

15 answers · Nantes · 3 weeks ago
"Racist against White People" doesnt count

Will Gonzaga make it to the finals?

6 answers · Nantes · 3 weeks ago



Best answer: They did. It's called 50 Shades of Grey and Captain America. Thor. Batman. Superman. Ant Man. Guardians of the Galaxy. Wonder Woman. Stop being selfish.


Best answer: it wouldn't last long, which is why they have to get rid of the 2nd amendment

So why does Yahoo you refuse to talk about ms13?

0 answers · Nantes · 2 months ago

Language

Categories