Brazil's questions - Japanese iziqna

Is capitalism just a tool of the wealthy to enslave the common man?

31 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 1 month ago
Best answer: Yes

Nicknamey type names for a female character?

15 answers · Cuiaba · 2 months ago
I'm looking for names that would suit my character. She is a young delinquent punk woman in the 1980s and I want a name that reflects this. Short, nicknamey, trashy sounding is what I'm going for.


Summary of play no fear ella adkins?

0 answers · Cuiaba · 4 months ago

Why does Dianne think there are humans with 12 brains?

5 answers · Sao Paulo · 9 months ago

Would god let me go to a fantasy world?

9 answers · Brasillia · 9 months ago

Best answer: The ivy league you currently have is already quite short, for an even shorter summer style that can be designed to fully suit, suggest a crew cut or a flat top crew cut with a semi-short taper on the back/sides rather than a butch or burr(short butch.) A crew or flat can always be recut as a butch or burr by simply... show more

Language

Categories