Austria's questions - Japanese iziqna


Best answer: Of course she did not approve! but the queen has a habit of avoiding anything like that, she simply ignores it, diana once approched her for help over the affair, but the queen just said " i know, he's hopeless is'nt he?" diana said she never asked her for any help again.

Would rather travel to China or Brazil?

9 answers · Salzburg · 4 months ago

There is a ghost in my apartment what do I do?

4 answers · Linz · 4 months ago

What is the saltiest thing to eat in Salzburg?

4 answers · Salzburg · 2 years ago
Best answer: Schneckenbrot

Language

Categories