Argentina's questions - Japanese iziqna


What was your least favorite sitcom of the ‘90s?

4 answers · La Plata · 18 hours ago

Best answer: No, he said he would end the wars but guess what still there, only less so. Obama care was a realistic try to fix the healthcare issue, but it turned into a disaster What else did he have? Free flip phones? Weak economic recovery?

Why is Robert Mueller afraid to testify under oath?

8 answers · Pinamar · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: 2 reasons mainly. 1. he knows he spent 40 million dollars and failed the Democrat party that wanted results. 2. He knew from early on that it was based on a fake report paid for by Hillary AND that he could not charge a sitting president. He knew it was a waste of time and a fraud.

Someone has already created startup based on an idea I had, should I continue? They already have a beautiful app & website, while I'm still trying to find a tech co-founder. I don’t know if I can make an app that is simpler and more beautiful to use.

How to Choose Stocks for Long Term Investment?

5 answers · Bariloche · 2 weeks ago


Humorous ways to fake your own death?

5 answers · Salta · 3 weeks ago
I am writing a story about a character who does this and am just needing a little inspiration.

Best answer: You noticed that too. If I didn't live in the US, I would think that half the population is black and 100% of them are upstanding citizens who are victims of racism. It doesn't take long for immigrants to learn the truth. Even Africans stay away from them.

Best answer: As of 13th of August 2017,10pm GMT, according to this post, there were two, Etheroll and DASH. https://steemit.com/cryptocurrency/@datageek/crypto-currencies-with-finite-supply I also noticed Zcash is also 21 million. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Zcash It is clear most cryptocurrencies have a larger... show more


Where can I advertise my garage sale?

5 answers · Bariloche · 1 month ago


When will atheists ever GUS?

0 answers · San Bernardo · 3 months ago
Best answer: I'm too busy TIRHing.

Is it reasonable that the law is forcing us to play along with transgender delusionals?

24 answers · Lesbian, Gay, Bisexual, and Transgendered · 3 months ago
Best answer: NOT AT ALL. A person is BORN either a MALE or a FEMALE - NOTHING ELSE. If a person decides to be part, of the LGBTQ Society, that is their business and their personal choice. If they want a Sex Change operation, Birth Control or Abortion = PAY FOR IT YOURSELF! A person's personal choice is NOT a tax... show more

Does Bruno Mars is gay?

0 answers · Cordoba · 5 months ago
I was listening to Bruno Mars earlier, and I was wondering if he do gay. If so, then I need to burn my headphones.

Cuz instead of bok bokbok it was saying brrrick brrrrick

Language

Categories