India's questions - Japanese iziqna

Best answer: Yes, and I'm a Christian. The people who have hurt me the most in my life were all Christians.

If I was born in 2005, am I a 2000s kid or 2010s kid?

5 answers · Chandigarth · 1 week ago
Best answer: 2000s 2010s would be 2010 or after

Do the Scottish have their own language?

13 answers · Lucknow · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Wheee! This gender equality stuff is easy LOL!.

Do you think HE is still Bruce when the cameras stop rolling?

Best answer: The only blood E Warren has in her is that of a sea hag.

Who likes pistachio ice cream?

10 answers · Other - India · 2 months ago
I had it at a indian restaurant and it was yummo

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 5 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

13 answers · Mumbai · 5 months ago

Language

Categories