Jokes & Riddles's questions - Japanese iziqna


Best answer: Does it matter? You are entitled to laugh at whatever you find funny. Some people laugh at accidents and tragedies.

Global firerpower is surely made by dumbasses Americans.

Best answer: I WISH when I was DOWN in FLORIDA it was?.............. I LEFT my SCOTUM in MIAMI!..............๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿ˜‚

Best answer: That was my job. I'm retired now though.

Are all births an emergency?

13 answers · 1 day ago

All the military veterans I know personally don't do this because they think it comes off as weird/show offy. But I see other people do it all the time and it does seem a little weird (no offense) your like going out to eat at MacDonalds in full camo. Why? Is the uniform comfy or something? Are they going to... show more

Poll: Pizza or Cheeseburgers?

25 answers · 3 days ago

Best answer: You'll need to invent a machine that can travel between worlds. Or find some magic.


Thoughts on this?

9 answers · 18 hours ago
Best answer: Maybe he is comparing prices



When will the winning stop?

16 answers · 3 days ago




Even its name is gay sounding. It also has the gothic gay charm. To hell with religion, who cares about god now except deluded fools ! The LGBT agenda and the pink money will surely generate much more wealth. All the French gays can go there and lasers light up the site in the rainbow colours visible across the... show more

Language

Categories