Internet's questions - Japanese iziqna

Do u or anyone you know not do Facebook?

21 answers · Facebook · 11 hours ago


What will happen to me?

8 answers · Facebook · 23 hours ago
Best answer: Seriously, that would be a stupid idea, don'tt do it. Police will probably get involved and you'll get into much trouble. Try to be compromising with the bullies or something, I don't know. But it'll end eventually, it always does, please don't let it affect you too much. I used to get bullied... show more


If you die what happens to you myspace?

9 answers · MySpace · 4 days ago

remember back in the days, around 2008 when we had yahoo messenger and msn messenger and windows live messenger? they were great ideas and a way to connect with people and chat to people all over the world and even make long term friends with folk......now, to my knowledge, there is nothing like those software... show more

Best answer: It's the sexting of photos that is illegal if you are underage. Fantasy stuff like this where there isn't any incitement to do anything is just that... fantasy.

How to get real and active YouTube subscribers?

59 answers · YouTube · 2 weeks ago
I have a channel in YouTube and I want real subscribers for it. So, is there any ways to boost up the people to be my subscriber or should I buy some?

What ever happened to Google Glass?

7 answers · Google · 2 days ago


Best answer: Get over it, its not that big a deal.


Does Ask Jeeves still exist?

5 answers · Google · 19 hours ago

Facebook is off line?

5 answers · Facebook · 21 hours ago

Please tell me all the websites where i can download the films for free but not torrent websites(Because i use the smartphone to download the films. The app of torrent almost does not work on the smartphone. I also cannot move the films from computer to the phone). The resolution must be high enough! The more the... show more

Hacked facebook account?

6 answers · Facebook · 2 days ago
Best answer: Tell them it was hacked and taken over. They saw it for themselves that it was accessed from a device that wasn't normally used to access your account. Explain that everything was changed and you which other user did it.

Should young children have YouTube channels?

16 answers · YouTube · 7 days ago

I read an email i got from instagram febuary 9, saying and i quote "We noticed a login from a device you don't usually use." It then shows me that it was from a device by an apple iphone on mobile safari in Boston, MA on febuary 9 at 11:38 AM. This is NOT ME. I know nobody in Boston, ive never been... show more

Best answer: Could have been a dare. Could be just how she's feeling at the moment.

Best answer: Set your profile to private or only friends

Language

Categories