Local Businesses's questions - Japanese iziqna

Are the royal males circumcised.?

9 answers · Royalty · 17 hours ago


Best answer: No, it is a well known fact that Major Hewitt never met Princess Diana until Harry was two and a half years old...or was it ten years old? It's a well known fact that Hewitt never met Diana until Harry was thirty years old!

Is the royal family incest?

11 answers · Cork · 2 days ago
I've read articles that they're all incest, and that Megan and Harry are second cousins. I mean this would make sense as the Queen has a retarded sister.

Poll would you eat a bullet?

7 answers · Polls & Surveys · 15 hours ago

Is Trump having his 19th nervous breakdown?

6 answers · Politics · 13 hours ago

The restaurant to eat on the strip in vagas?

6 answers · Las Vegas · 2 days ago

I have seen so many non-porn movies in which the female protagonist was fully nude and yet in most of the same movies even if a couple are engaged in sex together, the male is alwyas either shown from behind, or has a blanket on him, or something which isn't in league with reality. I'm not talking I want... show more


Best answer: Its not an attractive name, it sounds like a word to describe vomiting, "I drank 14 pints of real ale last night, and I glucksburged all over the place". etc.

Which company did better in Canada Wal-Mart or Target?

17 answers · Other - Canada · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Marrying an unsuitable person.


Why does New Jersey all industrial factories?

4 answers · Other - US Local Businesses · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: I am almost certain there is a verb that has slipped through the mesh.

Language

Categories