Magazines's questions - Japanese iziqna


Why are liberal males such betas?

4 answers · 11 hours ago

Best answer: The answer begins with a 'B' and it ends with 'oobs'

Is dickk hertz in your bathroom?

4 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: No hes not




Who is symere woods?

14 answers · 3 weeks ago

Best answer: Yes.

Best answer: Yes. I enjoy looking at the ladies breasts and butts.


Best answer: noiwillnotuserandomletterbutiwilrefuseto...

Especially when offered an opportunity, and they respond with “I’m not cut out/qualified for it/it would be wasted on me but thanks”


Have you ever been gay?

7 answers · 3 weeks ago


Language

Categories