Trivia's questions - Japanese iziqna




How do you feel about face tattoos?

20 answers · 3 days ago


Where aren't you from?

42 answers · 5 days ago

Best answer: Yes I am always barefoot when I am at home.

Do you like pizza with pineapple?

91 answers · 6 days ago

What tastes good with cheese sauce?

14 answers · 2 days ago

What are you tired of?

45 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: The Kardashians, naked girls on social media and men that like and comment on their posts

What's a dogs favourite pizza?

10 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: My dog is vegetarian so veggie


Why do i fish for compliments?

10 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: cause you like thern

Mine is sapphire and larimar.



I heard someone say that James Hewitt can't be Prince Harry's father, because Charles Spencer is the real father. Is this true?


Best answer: It was a cupboard door in the kitchen, I hit the door with my head. ;-(


Language

Categories