Celebrities's questions - Japanese iziqna

Is Ariana Grande 16 yrs old?

66 answers · 2 days ago

Best answer: it was never going to work. they got engaged after two weeks of dating and their entire relationship was rushed. the ultimate reason for ariana to cancel th wedding was the fact that Davidson sent Mac Miller i timiate pictures of himself and Ari. She found this out and dumped him. i hope she stays single, she needs... show more


Why does Kylie Jenner suck?

14 answers · 1 day ago
Best answer: Because she doesn't like spongebob

Do you like Jonny Depp?

16 answers · 2 days ago
Best answer: Yes I like Johnny Depp. I think he's cool.

Best answer: He's a whackjob and I love him

Why do people like Trump?

168 answers · 1 week ago

Not sure if that's enough for retirement


Just curious



I mean, he can't rap, he can't sing, he can't play the guitar, he can't freestyle, is there anything he can do? And no, "making money" doesn't count. Neither does "f**king b**ches" or sipping lean. I am talking about is there an actual skill that he is good at?


that sounded like she ate a goblin and its trying to climb back up her throat?



Is she still in the hospital?

Chris brown or bow wow?

9 answers · 3 days ago
Best answer: Chris Brown


Language

Categories