Entertainment & Music's questions - Japanese iziqna

Poll: What's the last thing you bought online?

159 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Some epoxy resin about 10 minutes ago.

What's your favorite kind of ice cream?

172 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
If you don't like ice cream, you can go to hell.

Do you know any word in portuguese -.-?

57 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
-.-?

Is it tiring for you to be right all the time?

50 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: I'm well rested since I'm not right all the time.

What do you like for breakfast?

148 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago
If you don't like breakfast, you can go to hell.

Would you ever move to the house you grew up in as a child?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: The house I grew up in has been torn down many years ago, because it was so old, even when my family lived in it. Even if it was still there, it would require too much to fix up.

Whats your favorite fruit?

43 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Why do they call it a flash light if doesn't flash?

17 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Coke or Dr.Pepper?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago
Which one would you drink?

Poll: What room do you use mostly in your house?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago
Best answer: the lounge room. it has my tv and also my budgie

What's your favorite color for a car?

43 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

True or false: people usually want what they don’t have?

15 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Best answer: Planning to stalk? So stalkers actually schedule this into their workload? Ah, I guess it makes sense, makes it measurable so they can make adjustments where necessary. I wonder how they decide and plan WHO to stalk? Does they randomly pick someone I wonder or do they have a specific criteria they like to... show more

Poll: Do you use public WiFi?

21 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Have you tried the McDonalds Bacon Fries?

29 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What are some of your favorite underrated films?

20 answers · Movies · 2 days ago
Best answer: Django (1966) The Evil Dead (1981) A Bay Of Blood Don't Open Till Christmas Alligator (1980) Silent Night Deadly Night Friday The 13th Part 2 Friday The 13th (2009) Piranha (1978) Piranha (2010) Ninja Assassin Flesh Eater: Revenge Of The Living Dead

Poll: Do you enjoy paying bills?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 6 hours ago

Do you even care if some users disappear from here forever?

56 answers · Polls & Surveys · 4 days ago
I don't

What are you doing for Valentines Day today?

25 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Today is Valentines Day. What do you plan to do today?

Language

Categories