Thailand's questions - Japanese iziqna


Best answer: He didn't. He said the exact opposite. Obviously.

Best answer: I'll give them pacifiers, it will help us as well as we wont have to hear all the crying.

Best answer: He wants to add us to his list of bankruptcies and failures.

So Im going to Thailand, and I want some advice regarding drinking alcohol there... the thing is that I don't drink , never had a sip before so I don't know what I should have or even how to order in bars. can anyone give me a like a starter guide on how to drink and what to drink? what are some popular... show more

Why does yahoo take so long to respond?

7 answers · Yahoo Answers · 2 years ago

Best answer: I love how you outed yourself as a troll through your ridiculous comments.


Why doesn't God send clothes to us through the womb of mother?

4 answers · Religion & Spirituality · 2 years ago
Some Religions emphasize on wearing full clothes but God send us naked. If clothes are necessary then Why doesn't God send clothes to us through the womb of mother?

Best answer: Shut your NlGGER *** up

Should users under 13 be reported?

9 answers · Phuket · 2 years ago

I HATE being 11 years old?

5 answers · Phuket · 2 years ago
Best answer: I felt the exact same way at your age. My advice is don't wish away that youth. I wanted so bad to be older and poof, now I'm 35. Pretty soon, poof I'll be 70. I want time to stand still or run backwards for a while. Enjoy your youth. Savor as long as you can.

Language

Categories