New Zealand's questions - Japanese iziqna

Why is Mickey Mouse Clubhouse so stupid ?

6 answers · Auckland · 6 days ago
Best answer: I'm sorry but it sounds like you're the stupid one, you've looked way too much into this, its for children, and you're not setting a good example for children by using the word 'retard' kids find it enjoyable maybe even educational, or find an escape in it, its not stupid to the kids with... show more

It appears that all you have to do use the word c**t, or ask one of their leaders to leave a restaurant and they lose control of bodily functions, soil themselves and end up as a quivering mass of blubber on the floor. Guns are now useless to them if you know the right words.

I have just sent the letter back to the DWP

Best answer: IF those Muslims were fleeing their Country for a better life, then, they should have gone to,logically, the nearby Islamic Countries like Saudi Arabia, Kuwait and the UAE. where they are so short of qualified manpower that they need to lure mediocre non-Muslims, paying them top dollar and giving them special... show more

Language

Categories